Programme 2018
Heavy menu: Grand tour, of everything for everyone - Heavy menu: Grand tour, of everything for everyone
Day | Time | Show | Company | Lenght | Discipline |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/09/2018 | 19:00 | Escargots | Slow Olou | 40' | Theatre |
06/09/2018 | 19:00 | Hippos | Zum Zum Teatre i Quim Bigas | 25' | Movement - Theater |
06/09/2018 | 19:00 | Los bancos regalan sandwicheras y chorizos | José y sus Hermanas | 75' | Theatre |
06/09/2018 | 19:00 | Prácticas de vuelo para acabar con el olvido | Chroma Teatre | 50' | Physical Theater |
06/09/2018 | 20:00 | Sin Ítaca | Pendiente Teatro + Eduardo Bernal | 60' | Performance / Multidisciplinary |
06/09/2018 | 20:30 | Painball | Les Impuxibles | 30' | Dance - Theater - Music |
06/09/2018 | 21:30 | La Tortue de Gauguin | Compagnie Lucamoros | 60' | Visual Arts |
06/09/2018 | 23:00 | BRUT | Marta Torrents | 55' | Movement - Theater |
06/09/2018 | 23:00 | Hija de Tigre | La Laura Palmer | 75' | Theatre |
06/09/2018 | 23:30 | InSomnio | Teatro do Mar | 40' | Performance / Multidisciplinary |
07/09/2018 | 10:00 | Pedrolo, pas a pas | Xavier Garcia | 75' | Literary Tour |
07/09/2018 | 11:00 | L'envol | Adhok - Immortels | 40' | Theatre (parade) |
07/09/2018 | 11:00 | Sin Ítaca | Pendiente Teatro + Eduardo Bernal | 60' | Performance / Multidisciplinary |
07/09/2018 | 11:30 | Peregrinus | Teatr KTO | 50' | Theatre (parade) |
07/09/2018 | 12:00 | Escargots | Slow Olou | 40' | Theatre |
07/09/2018 | 13:00 | Sin Ítaca | Pendiente Teatro + Eduardo Bernal | 60' | Performance / Multidisciplinary |
07/09/2018 | 17:00 | BRUT | Marta Torrents | 55' | Movement - Theater |
07/09/2018 | 17:00 | Escargots | Slow Olou | 40' | Theatre |
07/09/2018 | 17:00 | Hippos | Zum Zum Teatre i Quim Bigas | 25' | Movement - Theater |
07/09/2018 | 17:45 | Labranza | Colectivo Lamajara | 60' | Dance |
07/09/2018 | 18:30 | BLOCK | NoFit State Circus and Motionhouse | 40' | Circus - Dance |
07/09/2018 | 18:30 | Issue de Secours | Adhok - Echappée Belle + Immortels | 40' | Theatre (parade) |
07/09/2018 | 19:00 | Espera | Companyia de Circ 'eia' | 40' | Circus |
07/09/2018 | 19:30 | Flou Papagayo | Mumusic Circus | 50' | Circus |
07/09/2018 | 19:30 | Prácticas de vuelo para acabar con el olvido | Chroma Teatre | 50' | Physical Theater |
07/09/2018 | 19:45 | Labranza | Colectivo Lamajara | 60' | Dance |
07/09/2018 | 20:00 | Los bancos regalan sandwicheras y chorizos | José y sus Hermanas | 75' | Theatre |
07/09/2018 | 20:30 | Painball | Les Impuxibles | 30' | Dance - Theater - Music |
07/09/2018 | 21:00 | Escargots | Slow Olou | 40' | Theatre |
07/09/2018 | 21:00 | Sin Ítaca | Pendiente Teatro + Eduardo Bernal | 60' | Performance / Multidisciplinary |
07/09/2018 | 21:30 | Le Nid | Adhok - Immortels | 60' | Movement - Theater |
07/09/2018 | 22:00 | BLOCK | NoFit State Circus and Motionhouse | 40' | Circus - Dance |
07/09/2018 | 22:00 | Hija de Tigre | La Laura Palmer | 75' | Theatre |
07/09/2018 | 22:00 | Painball | Les Impuxibles | 30' | Dance - Theater - Music |
07/09/2018 | 22:30 | La Tortue de Gauguin | Compagnie Lucamoros | 60' | Visual Arts |
07/09/2018 | 23:00 | InSomnio | Teatro do Mar | 40' | Performance / Multidisciplinary |
07/09/2018 | 23:00 | Sin Ítaca | Pendiente Teatro + Eduardo Bernal | 60' | Performance / Multidisciplinary |
08/09/2018 | 11:00 | Espera | Companyia de Circ 'eia' | 40' | Circus |
08/09/2018 | 11:00 | L'envol | Adhok - Immortels | 40' | Theatre (parade) |
08/09/2018 | 11:00 | Pedrolo, pas a pas | Xavier Garcia | 75' | Literary Tour |
08/09/2018 | 11:00 | Sin Ítaca | Pendiente Teatro + Eduardo Bernal | 60' | Performance / Multidisciplinary |
08/09/2018 | 12:00 | Escargots | Slow Olou | 40' | Theatre |
08/09/2018 | 13:00 | Sin Ítaca | Pendiente Teatro + Eduardo Bernal | 60' | Performance / Multidisciplinary |
08/09/2018 | 17:00 | Escargots | Slow Olou | 40' | Theatre |
08/09/2018 | 17:00 | Hippos | Zum Zum Teatre i Quim Bigas | 25' | Movement - Theater |
08/09/2018 | 17:45 | Labranza | Colectivo Lamajara | 60' | Dance |
08/09/2018 | 18:00 | Peregrinus | Teatr KTO | 50' | Theatre (parade) |
08/09/2018 | 18:30 | BLOCK | NoFit State Circus and Motionhouse | 40' | Circus - Dance |
08/09/2018 | 18:30 | Issue de Secours | Adhok - Echappée Belle + Immortels | 40' | Theatre (parade) |
08/09/2018 | 19:00 | Espera | Companyia de Circ 'eia' | 40' | Circus |