FiraTàrrega. Teatre al carrer

Programme 2017

The programme follows the 24-hour clock. A show after 12 midnight is included in the following day’s list.

Magazine view List view

Day Time Show Company Duration Genre
08/09/2017 13:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
08/09/2017 13:00 Hathi Centre de Titelles de Lleida 50' Puppets/object theater
08/09/2017 14:00 urGENTestimar Ada Vilaró & Josep Perelló Art Action
08/09/2017 17:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
08/09/2017 17:00 Límits Ferran Orobitg 50' Theatre
08/09/2017 17:00 My baby is a queen La Petita Malumaluga 40' Dance
08/09/2017 17:00 The meeting point Patricia Habchy Company 40' Movement - Theater
08/09/2017 17:00 WELCOME to paradise Incursió Social 60' Theatre
08/09/2017 17:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
08/09/2017 17:30 Hathi Centre de Titelles de Lleida 50' Puppets/object theater
08/09/2017 17:30 Momentos estelares de la humanidad Eléctrico 28 75' Theatre
08/09/2017 18:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
08/09/2017 18:00 Conseqüències Cia. Moveo 25' Dance
08/09/2017 18:00 El Viatge Tombs Creatius 3' Installation
08/09/2017 18:00 Experimentación Psicobotánica Pamela Montenegro 180' Visual Arts
08/09/2017 18:00 I-Mag 341 Cia. Peus de Porc Installation
08/09/2017 18:00 Sonarium, el viatge dels sentits El Pájaro Carpintero Installation
08/09/2017 18:00 The Black Blues Brothers The Black Blues Brothers 45' Circus
08/09/2017 18:00 Xics del Xurrac Tombs Creatius Installation
08/09/2017 18:30 Agua Chey Jurado 9' Dance
08/09/2017 18:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
08/09/2017 18:30 Lucky Shots Cie. Woest 40' Dance
08/09/2017 18:30 Màtria Carla Rovira 70' Theatre
08/09/2017 18:30 Pool (no water) Íntims Produccions + Elena Martín, Marc Salicrú i Anna Serrano 90' Theatre
08/09/2017 18:30 Transhumància Xip Xap 40' Theatre
08/09/2017 19:00 a X amor o Mujeres áureas mvmproduccions 60' Theatre
08/09/2017 19:00 Anton i Polina La Fem Fatal 15' Circus
08/09/2017 19:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
08/09/2017 19:00 D-Construction Cie. Dyptik 35' Dance
08/09/2017 19:00 Harinera (Te ganarás el pan con el sudor de tu frente) Harinera 60' Theatre
08/09/2017 19:00 Momo (versió lliure de Michael Ende) Cia. de Teatre Anna Roca 55' Theatre
08/09/2017 19:30 Emportats La Trócola Circ 45' Circus
08/09/2017 19:30 Momentos estelares de la humanidad Eléctrico 28 75' Theatre
08/09/2017 19:30 Odisea'80 Nacho Vilar Producciones 60' Theatre
08/09/2017 20:00 Barbecho Urbano Cía. Natxo Montero_Dantza 25' Dance
08/09/2017 20:00 Hamlet entre todos [ los números imaginarios ] 270' Theatre
08/09/2017 20:00 Nafrat, el viatge de la vergonya Nafrat Co. 45' Theatre
08/09/2017 20:00 Proyecto Opreso DNA cia 25' Dance
08/09/2017 20:00 WELCOME to paradise Incursió Social 60' Theatre
08/09/2017 20:15 Ferida Ferida 70' Performance / Multidisciplinary
08/09/2017 20:30 Udul Los Galindos 60' Circus
08/09/2017 21:00 Nafrat, el viatge de la vergonya Nafrat Co. 45' Theatre
08/09/2017 21:00 Ningú no va als aniversaris a l'estiu Hermanos Picohueso 70' Theatre
08/09/2017 21:00 Topa Kukai Dantza & Brodas Bros 25' Dance
08/09/2017 21:30 Mur (Cia)3 75' Circus
08/09/2017 22:00 AÜC: El so de les esquerdes Les Impuxibles i Carla Rovira 60' Movement - Theater
08/09/2017 22:00 Nafrat, el viatge de la vergonya Nafrat Co. 45' Theatre
08/09/2017 22:15 urGENTestimar Ada Vilaró & Josep Perelló Art Action
08/09/2017 22:30 D-Construction Cie. Dyptik 35' Dance
08/09/2017 22:30 El mundo por montera Rodrigo Cuevas 80' Music

Search

×