FiraTàrrega. Teatre al carrer

Programme 2017

The programme follows the 24-hour clock. A show after 12 midnight is included in the following day’s list.

Magazine view List view

Day Time Show Company Duration Genre
09/09/2017 18:00 Xics del Xurrac Tombs Creatius Installation
09/09/2017 18:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 18:30 Bologna: Pasolini La Veronal 35' Dance
09/09/2017 18:30 D-Construction Cie. Dyptik 35' Dance
09/09/2017 18:30 Lucky Shots Cie. Woest 40' Dance
09/09/2017 18:30 Meeting Point Ertza 15' Dance
09/09/2017 18:30 Transhumància Xip Xap 40' Theatre
09/09/2017 19:00 Anton i Polina La Fem Fatal 15' Circus
09/09/2017 19:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 19:00 Diez de cada Diez Valeria Píriz 40' Art Action
09/09/2017 19:00 emoriô Sound de Secà 45' Music
09/09/2017 19:00 Harinera (Te ganarás el pan con el sudor de tu frente) Harinera 60' Theatre
09/09/2017 19:00 Momo (versió lliure de Michael Ende) Cia. de Teatre Anna Roca 55' Theatre
09/09/2017 19:30 Emportats La Trócola Circ 45' Circus
09/09/2017 19:30 Momentos estelares de la humanidad Eléctrico 28 75' Theatre
09/09/2017 19:30 Nafrat, el viatge de la vergonya Nafrat Co. 45' Theatre
09/09/2017 19:30 Odisea'80 Nacho Vilar Producciones 60' Theatre
09/09/2017 19:30 Proyecto Opreso DNA cia 25' Dance
09/09/2017 20:00 Barbecho Urbano Cía. Natxo Montero_Dantza 25' Dance
09/09/2017 20:00 Hamlet entre todos [ los números imaginarios ] 270' Theatre
09/09/2017 20:15 Ferida Ferida 70' Performance / Multidisciplinary
09/09/2017 20:30 Bologna: Pasolini La Veronal 35' Dance
09/09/2017 20:30 Lúcidos La Licuadora 45' Dance
09/09/2017 20:30 Udul Los Galindos 60' Circus
09/09/2017 21:00 Breaking Point Weibel Weibel Co 50' Circus
09/09/2017 21:00 Gold Dust Rush Eulàlia Bergadà 50' Dance
09/09/2017 21:00 Ningú no va als aniversaris a l'estiu Hermanos Picohueso 70' Theatre
09/09/2017 21:00 Topa Kukai Dantza & Brodas Bros 25' Dance
09/09/2017 21:30 MiraT Circ Pànic 45' Circus
09/09/2017 21:30 Mur (Cia)3 75' Circus
09/09/2017 21:30 Nafrat, el viatge de la vergonya Nafrat Co. 45' Theatre
09/09/2017 22:30 Abans que arribi l'alemany Cia. En Blanc 60' Theatre
09/09/2017 22:30 D-Construction Cie. Dyptik 35' Dance
09/09/2017 22:30 De carenes al cel Cia. Obskené 65' Theatre
09/09/2017 22:30 El mundo por montera Rodrigo Cuevas 80' Music
09/09/2017 22:30 emoriô Sound de Secà 45' Music
09/09/2017 22:30 Nafrat, el viatge de la vergonya Nafrat Co. 45' Theatre
09/09/2017 22:30 The Legend of Burning Man Insectotròpics 45' Visual Arts
09/09/2017 23:00 Dinamita La Sarsuela Le Croupier 80' Music - Theatre
09/09/2017 23:30 La Terrasseta de Preixens La Terrasseta de Preixens 75' Music
09/09/2017 23:30 Nafrat, el viatge de la vergonya Nafrat Co. 45' Theatre
10/09/2017 00:00 Silence! Les Commandos Percu 45' Music
10/09/2017 00:30 Ningú no va als aniversaris a l'estiu Hermanos Picohueso 70' Theatre
10/09/2017 00:45 Batukada BATbatuka 60' Music
10/09/2017 02:00 Nits Ponent Roots Ponent Roots Selectors 180' Music
10/09/2017 11:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
10/09/2017 11:00 El Viatge Tombs Creatius 3' Installation
10/09/2017 11:00 Harinera (Te ganarás el pan con el sudor de tu frente) Harinera 60' Theatre
10/09/2017 11:00 I-Mag 341 Cia. Peus de Porc Installation
10/09/2017 11:00 Momentos estelares de la humanidad Eléctrico 28 75' Theatre

Search

×