FiraTàrrega. Teatre al carrer

Programme 2024

The programme follows the 24-hour clock. A show after 12 midnight is included in the following day’s list.

Magazine view List view

Sunday, 8 SeptemberRemove selection

Day Time Show Company Lenght Discipline
08/09/2024 09:30 Opia Cia. Ferran Orobitg 30' Theatre
08/09/2024 10:00 Chaos Machine La Cresta Installation
08/09/2024 10:00 L'actitud JAM 55' Theatre
08/09/2024 10:00 LILLIPUT. Jocs de fades Tombs Creatius Installation
08/09/2024 10:00 Opia Cia. Ferran Orobitg 30' Theatre
08/09/2024 10:00 Tan a prop Júlia Godino i Alexa Moya 15' Dance
08/09/2024 10:00 The Duck (Show) Performance Marija Baranauskaité-Liberman 120' Circus
08/09/2024 10:30 Opia Cia. Ferran Orobitg 30' Theatre
08/09/2024 11:00 Almas ligeras Dekru 60' Theatre
08/09/2024 11:00 Desiderata Mama crea Installation
08/09/2024 11:00 Després de tot, el tràiler Psirc 40' Circus
08/09/2024 11:00 El jardín de Olivia Pájaros pintados 50' Theatre
08/09/2024 11:00 Opia Cia. Ferran Orobitg 30' Theatre
08/09/2024 11:00 Rien d’inclus Fake Blue Collective 50' Circus
08/09/2024 11:30 Opia Cia. Ferran Orobitg 30' Theatre
08/09/2024 12:00 Arrels Toc de fusta Installation
08/09/2024 12:00 La mort | El risc | La natura amplificada Converses Creuades TR3SC 60' Conversation
08/09/2024 12:00 Odissees La Mecànica 55' Theatre
08/09/2024 12:00 Opia Cia. Ferran Orobitg 30' Theatre
08/09/2024 12:15 Âcid Sound de Secà 50' Theatre
08/09/2024 13:00 Debat Vermuts Recomana 60' Conversation
08/09/2024 13:00 Paloma de parque Clara Ingold 70' Theatre
08/09/2024 13:00 Revolución Teatre sobre rodes 60' Circus
08/09/2024 13:30 Multiperspectivas#3 Paula Quintas-cia 50' Circus
08/09/2024 16:00 QOROQ Kolektiv Lapso Cirk 60' Circus
08/09/2024 16:30 Odissees La Mecànica 55' Theatre
08/09/2024 17:00 El jardín de Olivia Pájaros pintados 50' Theatre
08/09/2024 17:00 Juego infinito Cristina Maldonado 60' Theatre
08/09/2024 17:30 360º Raquel Gualtero 20' Dance
08/09/2024 17:30 Chaos Machine La Cresta Installation
08/09/2024 17:30 LILLIPUT. Jocs de fades Tombs Creatius Installation
08/09/2024 18:00 Almas ligeras Dekru 60' Theatre
08/09/2024 18:00 Desiderata Mama crea Installation
08/09/2024 18:00 Odissees La Mecànica 55' Theatre
08/09/2024 18:00 Olympics Yllana & Nacho Vilar Producciones 60' Theatre
08/09/2024 18:00 TOBETTA Francesc Cuéllar + Judit Cortina 60' Poetry
08/09/2024 18:30 L'actitud JAM 55' Theatre
08/09/2024 18:30 La Dyane Sitting Duck 50' Circus
08/09/2024 18:30 Tan a prop Júlia Godino i Alexa Moya 15' Dance
08/09/2024 19:00 Juego infinito Cristina Maldonado 60' Theatre
08/09/2024 19:00 Mover montañas Alberto Velasco 40' Dance
08/09/2024 19:00 Paloma de parque Clara Ingold 70' Theatre
08/09/2024 19:30 PLAY(ces) Markas Liberman 45' Circus
08/09/2024 19:30 Suc de garrofes i oli de saüc Josep Pedrals 70' Poetry
08/09/2024 20:00 A Simple Space Gravity & Other Myths 60' Circus
08/09/2024 21:00 L'Instant T Cie. 7 bis / Juan Ignacio Tula 20' Circus

Search

×