Programme 2014
Youngster Route - Youngster Route
Day | Time | Show | Company | Lenght | Discipline |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2014 | 23:00 | La Troba Kung-Fú | La Troba Kung-Fú | 120' | Music |
12/09/2014 | 11:30 | The Lift | Wet Picnic | 35' | Animation |
12/09/2014 | 12:30 | Micro-Shakespeare | Laitrum | 180' | Installation |
12/09/2014 | 12:30 | Red red wine | Sidral Brass Band | 60' | Music |
12/09/2014 | 16:30 | Patinem-nos el món!!! | Dr. Batonga! (Colectivo Cautivo dj set) | 90' | Music and Dance |
12/09/2014 | 17:00 | The Lift | Wet Picnic | 35' | Animation |
12/09/2014 | 17:30 | Potted | Cía la Trócola | 35' | Circus |
12/09/2014 | 19:00 | Big Bounce | Col·lectiu Big Bouncers | 50' | Dance |
12/09/2014 | 19:30 | MARABUNTA | Guillem Albà & The All In Orchestra | 75' | Clown - Music |
12/09/2014 | 20:00 | Red red wine | Sidral Brass Band | 60' | Music |
12/09/2014 | 21:00 | Micro-Shakespeare | Laitrum | 180' | Installation |
12/09/2014 | 22:30 | MARABUNTA | Guillem Albà & The All In Orchestra | 75' | Clown - Music |
12/09/2014 | 22:30 | Urban Nation | Brodas Bros, Circle of Trust, Iron Skulls & DJ Save The Cheerleader | Dance | |
12/09/2014 | 23:00 | Yi-Ha | Los Moñekos | 25' | Dance Theater |
13/09/2014 | 01:00 | La Troba Kung-Fú | La Troba Kung-Fú | 120' | Music |
13/09/2014 | 11:30 | Patinem-nos el món!!! | Dr. Batonga! (Colectivo Cautivo dj set) | 90' | Music and Dance |
13/09/2014 | 12:00 | Micro-Shakespeare | Laitrum | 180' | Installation |
13/09/2014 | 13:00 | Red red wine | Sidral Brass Band | 60' | Music |
13/09/2014 | 17:00 | Patinem-nos el món!!! | Dr. Batonga! (Colectivo Cautivo dj set) | 90' | Music and Dance |
13/09/2014 | 17:00 | The Lift | Wet Picnic | 35' | Animation |
13/09/2014 | 17:30 | Potted | Cía la Trócola | 35' | Circus |
13/09/2014 | 19:30 | Big Bounce | Col·lectiu Big Bouncers | 50' | Dance |
13/09/2014 | 19:30 | Micro-Shakespeare | Laitrum | 180' | Installation |
13/09/2014 | 20:00 | The Lift | Wet Picnic | 35' | Animation |
13/09/2014 | 21:00 | MARABUNTA | Guillem Albà & The All In Orchestra | 75' | Clown - Music |
13/09/2014 | 21:00 | Patinem-nos el món!!! | Dr. Batonga! (Colectivo Cautivo dj set) | 90' | Music and Dance |
13/09/2014 | 21:00 | Red red wine | Sidral Brass Band | 60' | Music |
13/09/2014 | 21:30 | Urban Nation | Brodas Bros, Circle of Trust, Iron Skulls & DJ Save The Cheerleader | Dance | |
13/09/2014 | 22:30 | Micro-Shakespeare | Laitrum | 180' | Installation |
14/09/2014 | 00:30 | Yi-Ha | Los Moñekos | 25' | Dance Theater |
14/09/2014 | 01:00 | MARABUNTA | Guillem Albà & The All In Orchestra | 75' | Clown - Music |
14/09/2014 | 11:00 | Patinem-nos el món!!! | Dr. Batonga! (Colectivo Cautivo dj set) | 90' | Music and Dance |
14/09/2014 | 12:00 | MARABUNTA | Guillem Albà & The All In Orchestra | 75' | Clown - Music |
14/09/2014 | 13:00 | Red red wine | Sidral Brass Band | 60' | Music |
14/09/2014 | 17:00 | Patinem-nos el món!!! | Dr. Batonga! (Colectivo Cautivo dj set) | 90' | Music and Dance |
14/09/2014 | 17:00 | Potted | Cía la Trócola | 35' | Circus |
14/09/2014 | 17:00 | The Lift | Wet Picnic | 35' | Animation |
14/09/2014 | 17:30 | Big Bounce | Col·lectiu Big Bouncers | 50' | Dance |
14/09/2014 | 18:00 | Micro-Shakespeare | Laitrum | 180' | Installation |
14/09/2014 | 18:30 | The Lift | Wet Picnic | 35' | Animation |
14/09/2014 | 19:00 | Urban Nation | Brodas Bros, Circle of Trust, Iron Skulls & DJ Save The Cheerleader | Dance | |
14/09/2014 | 19:30 | Red red wine | Sidral Brass Band | 60' | Music |
14/09/2014 | 20:00 | MARABUNTA | Guillem Albà & The All In Orchestra | 75' | Clown - Music |
14/09/2014 | 22:00 | Yi-Ha | Los Moñekos | 25' | Dance Theater |