Programme 2017
Day | Time | Show | Company | Lenght | Discipline |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/09/2017 | 20:00 | Conseqüències | Cia. Moveo | 25' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 11:00 | Taller de danses urbanes amb DJ Be Nil | DNA cia | 60' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 12:00 | Shy Blue | Cía. Elías Aguirre | 20' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 17:00 | My baby is a queen | La Petita Malumaluga | 40' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 18:00 | Conseqüències | Cia. Moveo | 25' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 18:30 | Agua | Chey Jurado | 9' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 18:30 | Lucky Shots | Cie. Woest | 40' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 19:00 | D-Construction | Cie. Dyptik | 35' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 20:00 | Barbecho Urbano | Cía. Natxo Montero_Dantza | 25' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 20:00 | Proyecto Opreso | DNA cia | 25' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 21:00 | Topa | Kukai Dantza & Brodas Bros | 25' | Dance |
08/09/2017 | 22:30 | D-Construction | Cie. Dyptik | 35' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 10:30 | My baby is a queen | La Petita Malumaluga | 40' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 11:00 | Taller de danses urbanes amb DJ Be Nil | DNA cia | 60' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 12:00 | My baby is a queen | La Petita Malumaluga | 40' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 12:00 | Shy Blue | Cía. Elías Aguirre | 20' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 13:00 | Meeting Point | Ertza | 15' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 17:00 | Conseqüències | Cia. Moveo | 25' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 18:00 | Agua | Chey Jurado | 9' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 18:30 | Bologna: Pasolini | La Veronal | 35' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 18:30 | D-Construction | Cie. Dyptik | 35' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 18:30 | Lucky Shots | Cie. Woest | 40' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 18:30 | Meeting Point | Ertza | 15' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 19:30 | Proyecto Opreso | DNA cia | 25' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 20:00 | Barbecho Urbano | Cía. Natxo Montero_Dantza | 25' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 20:30 | Bologna: Pasolini | La Veronal | 35' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 20:30 | Lúcidos | La Licuadora | 45' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 21:00 | Gold Dust Rush | Eulàlia Bergadà | 50' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 21:00 | Topa | Kukai Dantza & Brodas Bros | 25' | Dance |
09/09/2017 | 22:30 | D-Construction | Cie. Dyptik | 35' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 11:00 | Taller de danses urbanes amb DJ Be Nil | DNA cia | 60' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 12:00 | Agua | Chey Jurado | 9' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 12:00 | Bologna: Pasolini | La Veronal | 35' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 12:00 | Conseqüències | Cia. Moveo | 25' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 12:00 | Gold Dust Rush | Eulàlia Bergadà | 50' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 12:30 | Proyecto Opreso | DNA cia | 25' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 17:30 | Shy Blue | Cía. Elías Aguirre | 20' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 18:00 | Lucky Shots | Cie. Woest | 40' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 18:30 | D-Construction | Cie. Dyptik | 35' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 18:30 | Meeting Point | Ertza | 15' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 19:30 | Barbecho Urbano | Cía. Natxo Montero_Dantza | 25' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 20:30 | Bologna: Pasolini | La Veronal | 35' | Dance |
10/09/2017 | 20:30 | Lúcidos | La Licuadora | 45' | Dance |