FiraTàrrega. Teatre al carrer

Programme 2017

The programme follows the 24-hour clock. A show after 12 midnight is included in the following day’s list.

Magazine view List view

Saturday, 9 SeptemberRemove selection

Day Time Show Company Duration Genre
09/09/2017 10:30 My baby is a queen La Petita Malumaluga 40' Dance
09/09/2017 10:30 Udul Los Galindos 60' Circus
09/09/2017 11:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 11:00 El Viatge Tombs Creatius 3' Installation
09/09/2017 11:00 Harinera (Te ganarás el pan con el sudor de tu frente) Harinera 60' Theatre
09/09/2017 11:00 I-Mag 341 Cia. Peus de Porc Installation
09/09/2017 11:00 Límits Ferran Orobitg 50' Theatre
09/09/2017 11:00 Momentos estelares de la humanidad Eléctrico 28 75' Theatre
09/09/2017 11:00 Sonarium, el viatge dels sentits El Pájaro Carpintero Installation
09/09/2017 11:00 Taller de danses urbanes amb DJ Be Nil DNA cia 60' Dance
09/09/2017 11:00 The meeting point Patricia Habchy Company 40' Movement - Theater
09/09/2017 11:00 Xics del Xurrac Tombs Creatius Installation
09/09/2017 11:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 11:30 Momo (versió lliure de Michael Ende) Cia. de Teatre Anna Roca 55' Theatre
09/09/2017 11:30 Transhumància Xip Xap 40' Theatre
09/09/2017 12:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 12:00 Diez de cada Diez Valeria Píriz 40' Art Action
09/09/2017 12:00 MiraT Circ Pànic 45' Circus
09/09/2017 12:00 My baby is a queen La Petita Malumaluga 40' Dance
09/09/2017 12:00 Odisea'80 Nacho Vilar Producciones 60' Theatre
09/09/2017 12:00 Shy Blue Cía. Elías Aguirre 20' Dance
09/09/2017 12:00 Wetfloor Cia. Cris_is 30' Circus
09/09/2017 12:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 13:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 13:00 Hathi Centre de Titelles de Lleida 50' Puppets/object theater
09/09/2017 13:00 Meeting Point Ertza 15' Dance
09/09/2017 13:30 Breaking Point Weibel Weibel Co 50' Circus
09/09/2017 17:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 17:00 Conseqüències Cia. Moveo 25' Dance
09/09/2017 17:00 Límits Ferran Orobitg 50' Theatre
09/09/2017 17:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 17:30 Hathi Centre de Titelles de Lleida 50' Puppets/object theater
09/09/2017 17:30 Momentos estelares de la humanidad Eléctrico 28 75' Theatre
09/09/2017 17:30 The meeting point Patricia Habchy Company 40' Movement - Theater
09/09/2017 17:30 Wetfloor Cia. Cris_is 30' Circus
09/09/2017 18:00 Agua Chey Jurado 9' Dance
09/09/2017 18:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 18:00 El Viatge Tombs Creatius 3' Installation
09/09/2017 18:00 Experimentación Psicobotánica Pamela Montenegro 180' Visual Arts
09/09/2017 18:00 I-Mag 341 Cia. Peus de Porc Installation
09/09/2017 18:00 Sonarium, el viatge dels sentits El Pájaro Carpintero Installation
09/09/2017 18:00 The Black Blues Brothers The Black Blues Brothers 45' Circus
09/09/2017 18:00 Xics del Xurrac Tombs Creatius Installation
09/09/2017 18:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
09/09/2017 18:30 Bologna: Pasolini La Veronal 35' Dance
09/09/2017 18:30 D-Construction Cie. Dyptik 35' Dance
09/09/2017 18:30 Lucky Shots Cie. Woest 40' Dance
09/09/2017 18:30 Meeting Point Ertza 15' Dance
09/09/2017 18:30 Transhumància Xip Xap 40' Theatre
09/09/2017 19:00 Anton i Polina La Fem Fatal 15' Circus

Search

×