FiraTàrrega. Teatre al carrer

Programme 2017

The programme follows the 24-hour clock. A show after 12 midnight is included in the following day’s list.

Magazine view List view

Day Time Show Company Duration Genre
10/09/2017 11:00 Sonarium, el viatge dels sentits El Pájaro Carpintero Installation
10/09/2017 11:00 Taller de danses urbanes amb DJ Be Nil DNA cia 60' Dance
10/09/2017 11:00 Udul Los Galindos 60' Circus
10/09/2017 11:00 Xics del Xurrac Tombs Creatius Installation
10/09/2017 11:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
10/09/2017 11:30 Momo (versió lliure de Michael Ende) Cia. de Teatre Anna Roca 55' Theatre
10/09/2017 12:00 Agua Chey Jurado 9' Dance
10/09/2017 12:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
10/09/2017 12:00 Bologna: Pasolini La Veronal 35' Dance
10/09/2017 12:00 Conseqüències Cia. Moveo 25' Dance
10/09/2017 12:00 Diez de cada Diez Valeria Píriz 40' Art Action
10/09/2017 12:00 emoriô Sound de Secà 45' Music
10/09/2017 12:00 Gold Dust Rush Eulàlia Bergadà 50' Dance
10/09/2017 12:00 Transhumància Xip Xap 40' Theatre
10/09/2017 12:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
10/09/2017 12:30 Proyecto Opreso DNA cia 25' Dance
10/09/2017 13:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
10/09/2017 13:30 Abans que arribi l'alemany Cia. En Blanc 60' Theatre
10/09/2017 17:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
10/09/2017 17:00 Hamlet entre todos [ los números imaginarios ] 270' Theatre
10/09/2017 17:00 Límits Ferran Orobitg 50' Theatre
10/09/2017 17:00 The meeting point Patricia Habchy Company 40' Movement - Theater
10/09/2017 17:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
10/09/2017 17:30 Hathi Centre de Titelles de Lleida 50' Puppets/object theater
10/09/2017 17:30 Momentos estelares de la humanidad Eléctrico 28 75' Theatre
10/09/2017 17:30 Shy Blue Cía. Elías Aguirre 20' Dance
10/09/2017 17:30 Wetfloor Cia. Cris_is 30' Circus
10/09/2017 18:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
10/09/2017 18:00 Breaking Point Weibel Weibel Co 50' Circus
10/09/2017 18:00 El Viatge Tombs Creatius 3' Installation
10/09/2017 18:00 Experimentación Psicobotánica Pamela Montenegro 180' Visual Arts
10/09/2017 18:00 Lucky Shots Cie. Woest 40' Dance
10/09/2017 18:00 Sonarium, el viatge dels sentits El Pájaro Carpintero Installation
10/09/2017 18:00 The Black Blues Brothers The Black Blues Brothers 45' Circus
10/09/2017 18:00 Xics del Xurrac Tombs Creatius Installation
10/09/2017 18:30 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
10/09/2017 18:30 D-Construction Cie. Dyptik 35' Dance
10/09/2017 18:30 De carenes al cel Cia. Obskené 65' Theatre
10/09/2017 18:30 Meeting Point Ertza 15' Dance
10/09/2017 18:30 Nafrat, el viatge de la vergonya Nafrat Co. 45' Theatre
10/09/2017 18:30 Transhumància Xip Xap 40' Theatre
10/09/2017 19:00 Anton i Polina La Fem Fatal 15' Circus
10/09/2017 19:00 ARCHIPIÉLAGOS - jardines efímeros Calamar Teatro 35' Installation
10/09/2017 19:00 emoriô Sound de Secà 45' Music
10/09/2017 19:00 Harinera (Te ganarás el pan con el sudor de tu frente) Harinera 60' Theatre
10/09/2017 19:00 Momo (versió lliure de Michael Ende) Cia. de Teatre Anna Roca 55' Theatre
10/09/2017 19:30 Barbecho Urbano Cía. Natxo Montero_Dantza 25' Dance
10/09/2017 19:30 Emportats La Trócola Circ 45' Circus
10/09/2017 19:30 Momentos estelares de la humanidad Eléctrico 28 75' Theatre
10/09/2017 19:30 Nafrat, el viatge de la vergonya Nafrat Co. 45' Theatre

Search

×