FiraTàrrega. Teatre al carrer

Programme 2016

The programme follows the 24-hour clock. A show after 12 midnight is included in the following day’s list.

Magazine view List view

Day Time Show Company Duration Genre
10/09/2016 18:30 Wahala Omari and LaNaija 6' Dance
10/09/2016 19:00 Menar Joan Català & Roser Tutusaus 45' Dance
10/09/2016 19:00 terra condere silere 90' Site Specific
10/09/2016 19:00 The Audition Xa!Teatre 35' Circus
10/09/2016 19:15 L'oníric món de DINS Holoqué 15'
10/09/2016 19:30 A mí no me escribió Tennessee Williams Cía. Roberto G. Alonso 60' Dance Theater
10/09/2016 19:30 El taller de Libèlul·la Cia. Toti Toronell 105' Installation
10/09/2016 19:30 Get live Getbak 40' Music and Dance
10/09/2016 19:30 Misa Fronteriza Universiteatro & Gorguz Teatro 70' Theatre
10/09/2016 19:30 Viaje nº 9 Teatro del Sonido 50' Street theater
10/09/2016 20:00 Apocalypse Uploaded, la transhumantzació de les Abelles LAminimAL 120' Site Specific
10/09/2016 20:00 L'oníric món de DINS Holoqué 15'
10/09/2016 20:00 Mulïer Cia. Maduixa 30' Dance
10/09/2016 20:00 SPLIT Colectivo Circo 9.8 45' Circus
10/09/2016 20:00 The last cabaret Kiku Mistu 30' Multidisciplinary
10/09/2016 20:30 CorroC Escarlata Circus 60' New Dramaturgies
10/09/2016 20:30 Náufragos La Industrial Teatrera 60' Clown
10/09/2016 21:00 Algo de mí, algo de ti Carretera 45 Teatro 70' Street theater
10/09/2016 21:00 Cafe Europa Ondadurto Teatro 60' Multidisciplinary
10/09/2016 21:00 inTarsi Companyia de Circ 'eia' 60' Circus
10/09/2016 21:00 Libèlul·la Cia. Toti Toronell 60' Clown
10/09/2016 21:00 Spazi...o Dikothomia Cia. 50' Circus
10/09/2016 21:00 The last cabaret Kiku Mistu 30' Multidisciplinary
10/09/2016 21:30 Entropia, Entalpia, Utopia Moritz presenta Diga'ls-hi Inquiets 30' Musical Theatre
10/09/2016 21:30 HAZTE BANQUERO. Tarjetas Black: todo lo que quisieron ocultarte con sus propias palabras. Conservas - Xnet /15MpaRato - Minoria Absoluta 105' Theatre
10/09/2016 21:30 Huellas en la arena Didi Rodan 50' Street
10/09/2016 22:00 Kintsugi Iron Skulls Co 12' Dance
10/09/2016 22:00 Limbo Les Impuxibles 60' Dance Theater
10/09/2016 22:00 Murmur, concert pintat Ravid Goldschmidt i Quim Moya 6' Multidisciplinary
10/09/2016 22:00 Tank Muzikanty 40' Street
10/09/2016 22:00 The last cabaret Kiku Mistu 30' Multidisciplinary
10/09/2016 22:30 El fill que vull tindre El Pont Flotant 70' Theatre
10/09/2016 22:30 Oskara Kukai Dantza 60' Dance
10/09/2016 23:00 Au pied du mur... 100 Racines 45' Circus
10/09/2016 23:00 Barcelona (contra la paret) LaPùblica 90' Theatre
10/09/2016 23:00 Misa Fronteriza Universiteatro & Gorguz Teatro 70' Theatre
10/09/2016 23:00 Náufragos La Industrial Teatrera 60' Clown
10/09/2016 23:00 Riff this, Riff that Ephrat Asherie Dance 30' Music and Dance
10/09/2016 23:00 The last cabaret Kiku Mistu 30' Multidisciplinary
10/09/2016 23:30 Apocalypse Uploaded, la transhumantzació de les Abelles LAminimAL 120' Site Specific
10/09/2016 23:30 Furieuse tendresse Cirque Exalté 45' Circus
11/09/2016 00:00 Manifesta Cia. Obskené 60' Political circus
11/09/2016 00:30 Quixote Grupo Puja 40' Street theater
11/09/2016 01:00 Batukada BATbatuka 60' Music
11/09/2016 02:00 D.WattsRiot D.WattsRiot 180'
11/09/2016 02:00 Dj Filastine Dj Filastine 180' Music
11/09/2016 10:30 #ciutatvisible Colordellop Installation
11/09/2016 10:30 L'oníric món de DINS Holoqué 15'
11/09/2016 10:30 Libèlul·la Cia. Toti Toronell 60' Clown
11/09/2016 10:30 terra condere silere 90' Site Specific

Search

×